Albinoblacksheep.Com - Info albinoblacksheep.com

albinoblacksheep.com receives about 4,650 unique visitors and 8,370 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $67.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $54,459.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank albinoblacksheep.com is ranked number 93,821 in the world and 0.00093% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75244, United States and links to network IP address 70.86.118.157. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - albinoblacksheep.com

Albino Blacksheep (ABS): Mostly Flash, Game and Video Media files for users and developers.
How did albinoblacksheep.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is albinoblacksheep.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
139,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,370 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
93,821 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00093% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 45.7%58.1%35075
Japan 20.8%11.2%38471
Germany 4.4%4.0%82804
Canada 3.4%3.7%46280
Australia 3.1%3.1%37258
United Kingdom 2.6%4.0%94869
India 1.6%1.5%179058
Russian Federation 1.2%0.7%230966
Turkey 0.9%0.7%86071
Hungary 0.7%0.6%36097
Thailand 0.6%0.4%61614

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
albinoblacksheep.com
100.00%97.73%1.9
OTHER
0%2.27%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush albinoblacksheep.com
Domain:
  albinoblacksheep.com
Rank:
  32,391
Organic Keywords:
  18,844
Organic Traffic:
  48,763
Organic Cost:
  $23,599.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  73
Page Authority:
  56
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6,217
Total Backlinks:
  409,003
Follow Links:
  326,007
Nofollow Links:
  82,996
Referring Domains:
  11,495
Referring IPs:
  11,543

How socially engaged is albinoblacksheep.com?

Facebook:
  4,311
Google +:
  133
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  508,453
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much albinoblacksheep.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$67.18
Monthly Revenue:
$2,015.40
Yearly Revenue:
$24,520.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,863$55.78
Japan 937$3.00
Canada 310$2.17
United Kingdom 335$2.09
Australia 259$1.95
Germany 335$1.62
India 126$0.20
Russian Federation 59$0.12
Hungary 50$0.10
Thailand 33$0.08
Turkey 59$0.06

How much money do albinoblacksheep.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.97
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$358.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,367.70
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,241
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
37,238
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
453,064
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 875$10.04
Canada 77$0.54
Germany 97$0.47
Australia 52$0.39
United Kingdom 54$0.33
Japan 28$0.09
India 35$0.06
Hungary 13$0.03
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00

How much is albinoblacksheep.com worth?

Website Value:
$54,459.23

Where is albinoblacksheep.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
70.86.118.157
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75244
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 70.86.118.157

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does albinoblacksheep.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1514 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 23.8KiB (31% reduction).

Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/reddit-r-place-showdown.jpg could save 3.6KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/drawing-models.jpg could save 1.7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-2.jpg could save 1.5KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-7.jpg could save 1.4KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/pewdiepimp.jpg could save 1.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-3.jpg could save 1.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-1.jpg could save 1.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-10.jpg could save 1.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/history-of-the-entire-world.jpg could save 1.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/we-love-this-place.jpg could save 1.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-5.jpg could save 1.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-4.jpg could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/pepe-the-frog.jpg could save 1.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-6.jpg could save 1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-8.jpg could save 919B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/facebook-names-in-songs.jpg could save 902B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/people-watching-9.jpg could save 866B (33% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/maximize-misery.jpg could save 795B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/history-of-ideas.jpg could save 545B (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.albinoblacksheep.com/video/shot/welcome-to-life.jpg could save 526B (27% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/ryoshenron/">Ryoshenron</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

albinoblacksheep.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

albinoblacksheep.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bizarre/Personal Pages

What sites are related to albinoblacksheep.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 06 Sep 2017 04:21:12 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Wed, 06 Sep 2017 04:21:12 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.albinoblacksheep.com 3591
A 70.86.118.157 3591
SOA 3591
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname root.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2016040202
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.theplanet.com 3591
NS ns1.theplanet.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ALBINOBLACKSHEEP.COM
Registry Domain ID: 65481440_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2003-12-26T20:25:12.00Z
Creation Date: 2001-03-01T12:49:28.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-01T12:49:28.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: STEVEN LERNER
Registrant Organization: ALBINO BLACK SHEEP
Registrant Street: 34 BROCKINGTON CRES.
Registrant City: TORONTO
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: M3H 4T1
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.4167206687
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4166381495
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: STEVEN LERNER
Admin Organization: ALBINO BLACK SHEEP
Admin Street: 34 BROCKINGTON CRES.
Admin City: TORONTO
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: M3H 4T1
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.4167206687
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4166381495
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: STEVEN LERNER
Tech Organization: ALBINO BLACK SHEEP
Tech Street: 34 BROCKINGTON CRES.
Tech City: TORONTO
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: M3H 4T1
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.4167206687
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4166381495
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2003-12-26T20:25:12.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ALBINOBLACKSHEEP.COM
Registry Domain ID: 65481440_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-02T04:28:03Z
Creation Date: 2001-03-01T17:49:28Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-01T17:49:28Z
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: pendingTransfer https://icann.org/epp#pendingTransfer
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-06T05:14:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 75 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
albinoblacksheep.com widget